2012年 リーグ戦
2部A
順位 | 勝点 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 早稲田大学 理工学部サッカー部 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | +20 |
2 | 慶応義塾大学 理工体育会サッカー部 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3 | 日本大学 教育バンビーノ | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
4 | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
5 | 早稲田大学 F.CGUSTA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6 | 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部体育会蹴球部 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
7 | 成蹊大学 la rovina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
8 | 大東文化大学 レッドカーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 35 | -35 |
理科大 | 生産工 | 早理 | GUSTA | バンビ | リコタイ | 成蹊 | 大東 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 理科大Ⅱ部 | ● 1-6 |
● 0-4 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-4 |
● 0-5 |
○ 5-0 |
○ 5-0 |
6 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 6 | |
B | 日大生産工 | ○ 6-1 |
● 0-4 |
△ 3-3 |
○ 1-0 |
● 1-4 |
○ 6-1 |
○ 5-0 |
13 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 4 | |
C | 早大理工 | ○ 4-0 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 2-0 |
△ 1-1 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 5-0 |
19 | 21 | 1 | +20 | 1 | |
D | 早大GUSTA | ○ 5-0 |
△ 3-3 |
● 0-1 |
● 0-3 |
● 0ー2 |
○ 5-0 |
○ 5-0 |
10 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 5 | |
E | 日大バンビーノ | ○ 4-0 |
● 0-1 |
● 0-2 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 3-1 |
○ 5-0 |
○ 5-0 |
15 | 20 | 4 | +16 | 3 | |
F | 慶応リコタイ | △ 1-1 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 5-0 |
○ 2-0 |
● 1-3 |
○ 5-0 |
○ 5-0 |
16 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 2 | |
G | 成蹊la rovina | ● 0-5 |
● 1-6 |
● 0-4 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
○ 5-0 |
3 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 7 | |
H | 大東文化レッドカーズ | ● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-5 |
0 | 0 | 35 | -35 | 8 |
2部A第1節 | ||||
10月14日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 早稲田大学 理工サッカー部 1-0 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA | (早理)井出 | |
10月14日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 日本大学 BANBINO 3-1 慶応義塾大学 理工体育会サッカー部 | (日大)清水 寺田×2(リコタイ) 小田 | |
10月14日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 6-1 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部体育会蹴球部 | (生産工) 宮川×4 苧田 堀田(理科大) 小林 | |
10月14日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 成蹊大学 la rovina 5-0 大東文化大学 レッドカーズ | ||
2部A第2節 | ||||
10月20日(土) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G/日本大学法学部G | 早稲田大学 理工サッカー部 4-0 成蹊大学 la rovina | (早理)清水×2 中神 柴田 | |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G/日本大学法学部G | 日本大学 BANBINO 4-0 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部体育会蹴球部 | (日大)清水 寺田 竹内 OG | |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G/日本大学法学部G | 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 4-1 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 | (リコタイ) 石川×2 小田 上山(生産工)宮川 | |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G/日本大学法学部G | ?千葉大学 サッカー同好会 3-1 東洋大学 FLITT | (千葉)滝本×3 (東洋)金田 | (東洋)金田 小澤 溝口 菅 |
2部A第3節 | ||||
10月27日(土) | 大宮けんぽG 第13区画第8G | 早稲田大学 GUSTA 0-3 日本大学 バンビーノ | (バンビ)清水 三宅 井出 | |
10月27日(土) | 大宮けんぽG 第13区画第8G | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 6-1 成蹊大学 la rovina | (生産工)苧田×2 宮川×2 鈴尾 南雲 (成蹊)橋本 | |
10月27日(土) | 大宮けんぽG 第13区画第8G | 早稲田大学 理工学部サッカー部 1-1 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 | (早理)井出 (リコタイ)樺嶋 | (リコタイ)石井 |
2部A第4節 | ||||
11月3日(土) | 鹿島ハイツ 野球場G | 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部蹴球部 5-0 成蹊大学 la rovina | ||
11月3日(土) | 鹿島ハイツ 野球場G | 早稲田大学 GUSTA 0-2 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 | (リコタイ)上山×2 | |
11月3日(土) | 鹿島ハイツ 野球場G | 早稲田大学 理工学部サッカー部 2-0 日本大学 バンビーノ | (早理)清水 柴田 | |
2部A第5節 | ||||
11月11日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部実籾G | 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部サッカー部 0-4 早稲田大学 理工学部サッカー部 | (早理)井出 石地 渡辺 柴田 | |
11月11日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部実籾G | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 3-3 早稲田大学 GUSTA | (生産工)苧田 伊藤 飯塚 (GUSTA)椎葉 海老塚 佐藤 | |
2部A第6節 | ||||
11月18日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 1-0 日本大学 バンビーノ | (生産工)宮川 | |
11月18日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部体育会蹴球部 0-5 慶応大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 | (リコタイ)樺島×3 上山 黒田 | |
2部A最終節 | ||||
11月25日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 早稲田大学 GUSTA 5-0 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部体育会蹴球部 | (GUSTA)佐藤 藤本 西川×2 平 | |
11月25日(日) | 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G | 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 0-4 早稲田大学 理工学部サッカー部 | (早理)壇辻 清水 柴田 安田 |