2012年 リーグ戦
2部B
順位 | 勝点 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中央大学 フースバル | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
2 | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3 | 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
4 | 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
5 | 東京大学 駒場F.C. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
6 | 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴友会 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
7 | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
8 | 慶応義塾大学 F.C audace | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
駒澤 | 工体連 | キッカーズ | 生田 | 日経 | 駒場 | audace | フース | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 駒澤同好会 | ● 0-3 |
● 0-5 |
△ 1-1 |
△ 1-1 |
△ 1-1 |
● 1-2 |
● 0-1 |
3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 7 | |
B | 法政工体連 | ○ 3-0 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 4-2 |
● 0-4 |
18 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 2 | |
C | 慶応キッカーズ | ○ 5-0 |
● 1-2 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 2-1 |
△ 2-2 |
○ 4-2 |
○ 2-1 |
16 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 3 | |
D | 明治生田 | △ 1-1 |
● 0-1 |
● 1-2 |
● 1-2 |
△ 1-1 |
○ 2-1 |
● 0-1 |
4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | |
E | 日大経済 | △ 1-1 |
● 0-3 |
● 1-2 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 3-0 |
● 1-4 |
10 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 4 | |
F | 東大駒場 | △ 1-1 |
● 1-4 |
△ 2-2 |
△ 2-2 |
● 1-2 |
○ 5-3 |
● 1-4 |
6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 5 | |
G | 慶応audace | ○ 2-1 |
● 2-4 |
● 2-4 |
● 1-2 |
● 0-3 |
● 3-5 |
● 0-6 |
3 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 8 | |
H | 中大フースバル | ○ 1-0 |
○ 4-0 |
● 1-2 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 6-0 |
18 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 1 |
2部B第1節 | ||||
10月13日(土) | 鹿島ハイツ 野球場G | 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 2-1 明治大学生田サッカー部蹴球会 | (キッカーズ)土屋×2 (生田)渋谷 | |
10月13日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 3-0 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 | (工体連)谷中 早乙女×2 | |
10月13日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 中央大学 体同連フ―スバルクラブ 6-0 慶応義塾大学 FC.audace | (フース)近藤 小嶋 佐藤 仙北屋 古川 三荷 | |
10月13日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 2-1 東京大学 駒場FC | (日経)嶋村 安井 (駒場)高須 | |
2部B第2節 | ||||
10月20日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 4-2 慶応義塾大学 FC.audace | (キッカーズ)土屋×2 鶴間 友納 (audace)中山 篠塚 | |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 | (駒同)田部 (日経)出口 | (駒同)野崎 (日経)森永 嶋村 |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル 1-0 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 | (フース)浜 | |
10月20日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 4-1 東京大学 駒場FC | (工体連)谷中×3 大野 (駒場)三浦 | |
2部B第3節 | ||||
10月27日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 4-2 慶応義塾大学 audace | (工体連)谷中×2 早乙女 鈴木 (audace)菊池 藤沢 | |
10月27日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 1-2 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 | (生田)澁谷 (日経)小山 中山 | |
10月27日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 2-2 東京大学 駒場FC | (キッカーズ)坐部 友納 (駒場)前田×2 | |
10月27日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 0-1 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル | (フース)近藤 | (駒同)宮崎 |
2部B第4節 | ||||
11月3日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 東京大学 駒場FC 1-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル | (駒場)三浦 (フース)小島 近藤 仙北屋×2 | |
11月3日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 0-5 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ | (キッカーズ)土屋×2 巫部 山村 橘 | |
11月3日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 3-0 慶応義塾大学 audace | (日経)藤川 中山 出口 | |
11月3日(土) | 日本大学 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 1-0 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 | (工体連)麻生 | (工体連)進藤 |
2部B第5節 | ||||
11月10日(日) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-2 慶応大学 audace | (駒同)阿部 (audace)篠塚 池田 | |
11月10日(日) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 0-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル | (フース)米田 小島 佐藤 三荷 | |
11月10日(日) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 2-2 東京大学 駒場FC | (生田)澁谷 荒川 (駒場)青木 上野 | |
11月10日(日) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 慶応大学 キッカーズ 2-1 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 | (キッカーズ)中川 友納 (日経)小山 | |
2部B第6節 | ||||
11月17日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 慶応大学 キッカーズ 2-1 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル | (キッカーズ)土谷 橘 (フース)仙北屋 | |
11月17日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 東京大学 駒場FC | (駒同)竹内 (駒場)上野 | |
11月17日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 3-0 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 | (工体連)谷中 後藤 鈴木) | |
11月17日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 2-1 慶応大学 audace | (生田)澁谷 小野 (audace)池田 | |
2部B最終節 | ||||
11月24日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 | (駒同)井浦 (生田)澁谷 | |
11月24日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 1-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル | (日経)三原 (フース)近藤 小島 仙北屋 三荷 | |
11月24日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 東京大学 駒場FC 5-3 慶応大学 audace | (駒場)三浦×2 高須 上野×2 (audace)山村 池田×2 | |
11月24日(土) | 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G | 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 2-1 慶応大学 キッカーズ | (工体連)谷中×2 (キッカーズ)鶴間 |